10e Omloop van Hierden
22 april 2017
Home » Sportklasse » Deelnemerslijst 2017
Deelnemers Masters 40+
Rugnr.                       Naam Woonplaats Vereniging
           
1 Willem van den Akker ALMERE BUITEN W.V. Eemland
2 Elbert van den Berg NIJKERKERVEEN WTC Woerden
3 Emiel   Borsboom WOERDEN WTC Woerden
4 Marcel van den Bosch WEZEP WV Salland
5 Ronny   Bossers Waalwijk WC de Pedaalridders
6 Sander van den Brink ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
7 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar
8 Jan   Brummel HEERDE WV Salland
9 Jan-Dick den Das LANDSMEER ZWC D.T.S.
10 Mark van Dijk Duiven R en TV de Zwaluwen
11 Marcel   Doornebos Zaandam ZWC D.T.S.
12 Ron   Dooyeweerd HARDERWIJK Special Cycling Team
13 Hendrik   Dorgelo ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
14 Herman   Drost DOORNSPIJK WV De IJsselstreek
15 Sjaak   Eijgenhuijsen LEEUWARDEN W.V. Omega
16 Andries   Flart HARDERWIJK WV De IJsselstreek
17 Menno   Gobielje GOUDA Monkey Town Cycling Team
18 Patrick van Gortel APELDOORN STMA Cycling team
19 Andre   Grootveld ZOETERMEER RWC Ahoy
20 Arjan de Haan ROUVEEN WV De IJsselstreek
21 Geeralt van den Ham AMSTERDAM WTC de Amstel
22 Bert Jan   Hamer HATTEM WV Salland
23 Matthieu   Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK WTC Woerden
24 Eddy   Hermsen OCHTEN Special Cycling Team
25 Fedor   Hes UTRECHT WV Het Stadion
26 Johan   Hofmeijer heerde WV Salland
27 Michiel   Jansen HILVERSUM WTC Woerden
28 Jeroen   Jansman OOSTERBEEK RETO
29 Ben   Kappert HARDERWIJK WV De IJsselstreek
30 Jeffrey   Kimmels APELDOORN R en TV de Zwaluwen
31 Dick   Kinket HATTEM STMA Cycling team
32 René   Klompstra Lelystad WV De IJsselstreek
33 Barry   Koks APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar
34 Arjen   Kraaijeveld EMMELOORD FTC Marknesse
35 Marcel   Kranenburg APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar
36 Bert   Ligtermoet ERMELO WV De IJsselstreek
37 Gert-Jan van de Maat MARKELO Cycle Club 75
38 Federico de Marco ALMERE WV Amsterdam
39 Steve   McEwen WAPENVELD W.V. Omega
40 Antoine   Moonen CUIJK FCA Cycling team
41 Arjen   Neefjes BOVENKARSPEL West Frisia
42 Rob   Niekolaas ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
43 Eibert   Reyerse HARDERWIJK Special Cycling Team
44 Lars   Rietveld OUDEWATER WTC Woerden
45 Erik   Ruis DRONTEN WV De IJsselstreek
46 Ferry de Ruiter Putten WTC Woerden
47 Harry   Ruiterkamp Slijk-Ewijk RETO
48 John   Schakel AMERSFOORT W.V. Eemland
49 Rene van Seumeren UTRECHT WV Het Stadion
50 Gert de Veen ZUIDBROEK W.V. Omega
51 Frank   Vermeer HARDERWIJK STMA Cycling team
52 Marten   Vosmer Ede WV Ede
53 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM WTC Woerden
54 Michel   Warlich HEERDE WV Salland
55 Peter de Weert STAPHORST WV de Driehoek
56 Tijs   Westendorp Nijmegen Specialized Workfor.ce
57 Norbert de Wit WOUBRUGGE Cycloteam.nl
58 Gerrit   Wonder BEILEN WRV de Peddelaars

 

Powered by Sagitarius CMS